Scores, Standings, & Schedules
Season:
Gender/Age: Group:
   
D4.1 Standings (Team Information - Schedule - Top of Page)
Team NamePtsGPWinsLossesTiesGFGAGDGDA
ChairCity B56 A 16 7 5 1 1 24 10 14 12
Berlin B56 A
   (incl. D3.1)
15 7 5 2 0 33 12 21 13
Lunenburg B56 B 13 6 4 1 1 22 10 12 9
Townsend-Ashby B56 B 10 7 3 3 1 19 23 -4 -4
Nashoba B56 B
   (incl. D3.1)
6 6 2 4 0 6 19 -13 -10
Bolton B56 C
   (incl. D3.2)
5 6 1 3 2 16 27 -11 -8
Groton-Dunstable B56 C
   (incl. D3.2)
4 6 1 4 1 8 21 -13 -11
Pepperell B56 B
   (incl. D3.1)
3 7 1 6 0 7 32 -25 -19
D4.1 Schedule (Team Information - StandingsTop of Page)
Game IDDateTime Home TeamScore Visiting TeamScore Field
Week 1
4711 04/24/2021 1:30pm   Lunenburg B56 B 2   ChairCity B56 A 2    MapQuest  Lunenburg Middle / High School Front
4712 04/24/2021 1:30pm   Pepperell B56 C 0   Berlin B56 A 6    MapQuest  Pepperell Glow 2
4713 04/24/2021 1:30pm   Townsend-Ashby B56 B 0   Harvard B56 B 6    MapQuest  Townsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows Field 2
4714 04/24/2021 1:30pm   Nashoba B56 C 3   Littleton B56 C 1    MapQuest  NU-Stow Pine Bluffs
4715 04/24/2021 1:30pm   Hudson B56 A 7   Leominster B56 C 0    MapQuest  Hudson Sauta Cornfield Athletic Area (9V9-1)
Week 2
4716 05/01/2021 1:30pm   Harvard B56 B 4   Hudson B56 A 3    MapQuest  Harvard Waite
4717 05/01/2021 1:30pm   Berlin B56 A 8   Littleton B56 C 0    MapQuest  Berlin 9v9
4718 05/01/2021 1:30pm   Nashoba B56 C 3   Townsend-Ashby B56 B 3    MapQuest  NU-Stow Pine Bluffs
4719 05/01/2021 1:30pm   Leominster B56 C 2   Lunenburg B56 B 3    MapQuest  Leominster Fall Brook
4720 05/01/2021 1:30pm   ChairCity B56 A 6   Pepperell B56 C 1    MapQuest  Chair City Gardner HS
Week 3
4721 05/08/2021 1:30pm   Townsend-Ashby B56 B 4   Leominster B56 C 1    MapQuest  Townsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows Field 2
4722 05/08/2021 1:30pm   Lunenburg B56 B 0   Hudson B56 A 5    MapQuest  Lunenburg Middle / High School Front
4723 05/08/2021 1:30pm   Harvard B56 B 1   Berlin B56 A 3    MapQuest  Harvard Waite
4724 05/08/2021 1:30pm   Littleton B56 C 5   Pepperell B56 C 4    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 2
4725 05/08/2021 1:30pm   ChairCity B56 A 4   Nashoba B56 C 2    MapQuest  Chair City Gardner HS
Week 4
4726 05/15/2021 1:30pm   Berlin B56 A 1   ChairCity B56 A 2    MapQuest  Berlin 9v9
4727 05/15/2021 1:30pm   Nashoba B56 C 1   Hudson B56 A 4    MapQuest  NU-Lancaster Schools
4728 05/15/2021 1:30pm   Leominster B56 C 1   Harvard B56 B 7    MapQuest  Leominster Fall Brook
4729 05/15/2021 1:30pm   Pepperell B56 C 0   Lunenburg B56 B 6    MapQuest  Pepperell Glow 2
4730 05/15/2021 1:30pm   Littleton B56 C 1   Townsend-Ashby B56 B 8    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 2
Week 5
4731 05/22/2021 1:30pm   Townsend-Ashby B56 B 3   Nashoba B56 C 2    MapQuest  Townsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows Field 2
4732 05/22/2021 1:30pm   Hudson B56 A 5   Berlin B56 A 1    MapQuest  Hudson Sauta Cornfield Athletic Area (9V9-1)
4733 05/22/2021 1:30pm   Lunenburg B56 B 6   Littleton B56 C 0    MapQuest  Lunenburg Middle / High School Front
4734 05/22/2021 1:30pm   ChairCity B56 A 0   Harvard B56 B 2    MapQuest  Chair City Gardner HS
4735 05/22/2021 1:30pm   Pepperell B56 C 2   Leominster B56 C 2    MapQuest  Pepperell Glow 2
Week 6
4736 06/05/2021 1:30pm   Groton-Dunstable B56 C 2   ChairCity B56 A 5    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Larter Field 2
4737 06/05/2021 1:30pm   Lunenburg B56 B 5   Townsend-Ashby B56 B 1    MapQuest  Lunenburg Middle / High School Front
4738 06/05/2021 1:30pm   Nashoba B56 B 1   Pepperell B56 B 0    MapQuest  NU-Stow Pine Bluffs
4739 06/05/2021 1:30pm   Berlin B56 A 7   Bolton B56 C 3    MapQuest  Berlin 9v9
Week 7
4740 06/12/2021 1:30pm   Groton-Dunstable B56 C   Nashoba B56 B    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Larter Field 2
4741 06/12/2021 1:30pm   Pepperell B56 B 1   Berlin B56 A 7    MapQuest  Pepperell Glow 2
4742 06/12/2021 1:30pm   ChairCity B56 A 5   Townsend-Ashby B56 B 0    MapQuest  Chair City Gardner HS
4743 06/12/2021 1:30pm   Bolton B56 C   Lunenburg B56 B    MapQuest  Bolton Forbush B
Week 8
4744 06/19/2021 1:30pm   Lunenburg B56 B   Pepperell B56 B    MapQuest  Pepperell Glow 1
4745 06/19/2021 1:30pm   Townsend-Ashby B56 B   Bolton B56 C    MapQuest  Townsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows Field 2
4746 06/19/2021 1:30pm   Nashoba B56 B   ChairCity B56 A    MapQuest  NU-Stow Pine Bluffs
4747 06/19/2021 1:30pm   Berlin B56 A   Groton-Dunstable B56 C    MapQuest  Berlin 9v9
D4.1 Team Information (Schedule - StandingsTop of Page)
Team NameUniform ColorCoachAssistant CoachClub
Berlin B56 A   Grey   Laura Willianson
978-855-3932
williamsonlk@gmail.com
  Krista Bratton
781-999-4362
krista.bratton@milliporesigma.com
  Berlin Youth Soccer
Bolton B56 C   green   Ben Jastrab
5087282132
bjastrab@gmail.com
    Bolton Youth Soccer Association
ChairCity B56 A   Orange   Brian McCullin
bmccullin@yahoo.com
  Will Allen / Shaun Buckingham
wallen87@hotmail.com/shaun.buckingham@aol.com
  ChairCity Soccer
Groton-Dunstable B56 C   Maroon   Nat White
natbwhite@gmail.com
  Todd Stakem
781-710-5849
toddstakem@yahoo.com
  Groton-Dunstable Youth Soccer Club
Lunenburg B56 B   Royal Blue   Zachary Cutting
978-235-0898
zachcutting60hz@gmail.com
  Christopher Sullivan
617-680-8488
cjsully75@gmail.com
  Lunenburg Youth Soccer Association
Nashoba B56 B   Green   David Carlson
617-620-8421
dlcarlson@gmail.com
  Eric Carr  Nashoba United
Pepperell B56 B   Blue / Black   Peter Tesini
978-302-5980
Pete_tes13@yahoo.com
  Joel Farley / Randy Blaisdell
6514689771 / 9788153326
joelfarley20@gmail.com
  Pepperell Youth Soccer
Townsend-Ashby B56 B   Red   Kaelyn Theodoulou
603-809-6419
kaelynbabin3@gmail.com
  Vanessa Medeiros
978-855-3793
vmedeiros25@yahoo.com
  Townsend-Ashby Youth Soccer Association

Want to send us feedbeack on the Site? Click here!