Scores, Standings, & Schedules
Season:
Gender/Age: Group:
   
D3.1 Standings (Team Information - Schedule - Top of Page)
Team NamePtsGPWinsLossesTiesGFGAGDGDA
Tyngsboro B56 A 21 7 7 0 0 35 11 24 21
Boylston B56 A
   (incl. D3.2)
18 7 6 1 0 42 14 28 19
Berlin B56 B
   (incl. D3.2)
13 7 4 2 1 35 16 19 13
Littleton B56 B 13 7 4 2 1 29 15 14 8
Harvard B56 A 13 7 4 2 1 27 18 9 7
Fitchburg B56 A 9 7 3 4 0 23 26 -3 -1
Townsend-Ashby B56 A
   (incl. D12)
6 7 2 5 0 18 27 -9 -7
Pepperell B56 A
   (incl. D12)
0 7 0 7 0 5 34 -29 -24
D3.1 Schedule (Team Information - StandingsTop of Page)
Game IDDateTime Home TeamScore Visiting TeamScore Field
Week 1
4411 04/24/2021 1:30pm   Pepperell B56 B 4   Groton-Dunstable B56 B 3    MapQuest  Pepperell Glow 1
4412 04/24/2021 1:30pm   Fitchburg B56 A 6   Nashoba B56 B 2    MapQuest  Fitchburg Moran
4413 04/24/2021 1:30pm   Clinton B56 A 2   Bolton B56 B 3    MapQuest  Clinton S. Meadow #3 9v9
4414 04/24/2021 1:30pm   Harvard B56 A 4   Lunenburg B56 A 1    MapQuest  Harvard Waite
4415 04/24/2021 1:30pm   Littleton B56 B 1   Tyngsboro B56 A 4    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 2
Week 2
4416 05/01/2021 1:30pm   Bolton B56 B 1   Lunenburg B56 A 5    MapQuest  Bolton Forbush A
4417 05/01/2021 1:30pm   Littleton B56 B 2   Clinton B56 A 2    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 2
4418 05/01/2021 1:30pm   Groton-Dunstable B56 B 1   Harvard B56 A 7    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Larter Field 1
4419 05/01/2021 1:30pm   Pepperell B56 B 1   Fitchburg B56 A 5    MapQuest  Pepperell Glow 2
4420 05/01/2021 1:30pm   Tyngsboro B56 A 6   Nashoba B56 B 0    MapQuest  Tyngsboro BM1
Week 3
4421 05/08/2021 1:30pm   Nashoba B56 B 0   Clinton B56 A 1    MapQuest  NU-Stow Pine Bluffs
4422 05/08/2021 1:30pm   Lunenburg B56 A 2   Tyngsboro B56 A 6    MapQuest  Lunenburg Middle / High School Middle Field
4423 05/08/2021 1:30pm   Pepperell B56 B 1   Bolton B56 B 4    MapQuest  Pepperell Glow 2
4424 05/08/2021 1:30pm   Fitchburg B56 A 4   Harvard B56 A 2    MapQuest  Fitchburg Moran
4425 05/08/2021 1:30pm   Groton-Dunstable B56 B 2   Littleton B56 B 9    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Larter Field 1
Week 4
4426 05/15/2021 1:30pm   Harvard B56 A 6   Clinton B56 A 3    MapQuest  Harvard Waite
4427 05/15/2021 1:30pm   Fitchburg B56 A 2   Littleton B56 B 4    MapQuest  Fitchburg Moran
4428 05/15/2021 1:30pm   Nashoba B56 B 3   Groton-Dunstable B56 B 1    MapQuest  NU-Stow Pine Bluffs
4429 05/15/2021 1:30pm   Lunenburg B56 A 5   Pepperell B56 B 0    MapQuest  Lunenburg Middle / High School Middle Field
4430 05/15/2021 1:30pm   Tyngsboro B56 A 4   Bolton B56 B 1    MapQuest  Tyngsboro BM1
Week 5
4431 05/22/2021 1:30pm   Harvard B56 A 2   Tyngsboro B56 A 4    MapQuest  Harvard Waite
4432 05/22/2021 1:30pm   Lunenburg B56 A 3   Fitchburg B56 A 2    MapQuest  Lunenburg Middle / High School Middle Field
4433 05/22/2021 1:30pm   Bolton B56 B 5   Nashoba B56 B 0    MapQuest  Bolton Forbush A
4434 05/22/2021 1:30pm   Clinton B56 A 4   Groton-Dunstable B56 B 1    MapQuest  Clinton S. Meadow #3 9v9
4435 05/22/2021 1:30pm   Littleton B56 B 7   Pepperell B56 B 0    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 2
Week 6
4436 06/05/2021 1:30pm   Fitchburg B56 A 2   Boylston B56 A 7    MapQuest  Fitchburg Moran
4437 06/05/2021 1:30pm   Littleton B56 B 2   Harvard B56 A 3    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 2
4438 06/05/2021 1:30pm   Tyngsboro B56 A 4   Berlin B56 B 3    MapQuest  Tyngsboro BM1
Week 7
4439 06/12/2021 1:30pm   Boylston B56 A 2   Littleton B56 B 4    MapQuest  Boylston Hillside Lower
4440 06/12/2021 1:30pm   Tyngsboro B56 A 7   Fitchburg B56 A 2    MapQuest  Tyngsboro BM1
4441 06/12/2021 1:30pm   Berlin B56 B 3   Harvard B56 A 3    MapQuest  Berlin 9v9
Week 8
4442 06/19/2021 1:30pm   Tyngsboro B56 A   Boylston B56 A    MapQuest  Tyngsboro BM1
4443 06/19/2021 1:30pm   Fitchburg B56 A   Pepperell B56 A    MapQuest  Fitchburg Moran
4444 06/19/2021 1:30pm   Harvard B56 A   Townsend-Ashby B56 A    MapQuest  Harvard Waite
4445 06/19/2021 1:30pm   Littleton B56 B   Berlin B56 B    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 2
D3.1 Team Information (Schedule - StandingsTop of Page)
Team NameUniform ColorCoachAssistant CoachClub
Berlin B56 B   Grey   Anthony Murphy
617-818-3615
amurphy1976@gmail.com
  Greg Tremelling
508-277.2230
greg.w.tremelling@gmail.com
  Berlin Youth Soccer
Boylston B56 A   Green   Cathy Bradford     Boylston Youth Soccer
Fitchburg B56 A   black   Tippy Martinez
978-833-0810
mmartinez@clintonma.gov
  Pedro Oquendo
978-602-6415
Poquendo0526@hotmail.com
  Fitchburg Youth Soccer
Harvard B56 A   Navy   Julie Shoemaker
978-505-9406
jshoemak@lesley.edu
  Jessica Reynolds
508-324-5675
jessicacabral.e@gmail.com
  Harvard Soccer Club
Littleton B56 B   Navy with Gold   Navi Miglani
(978) 729-2529
navi_m1@yahoo.com
    Littleton Youth Soccer Club
Pepperell B56 A   Blue / Black   David White
9788771323
dwhite8893@gmail.com
  Chris Troiano / Karyn Menicci
978-490-9483 / 4074898899
troianochris41@gmail.com
  Pepperell Youth Soccer
Townsend-Ashby B56 A   Red   Matt Fournier
978-652-2157
matt@eliteconstructiondesign.net
  Steve DeDiego
lisadediego@comcast.net
  Townsend-Ashby Youth Soccer Association
Tyngsboro B56 A   Red   Phil Levesque
978-761-9282
philip_levesque@hotmail.com
    Tyngsboro Youth Soccer Association

Want to send us feedbeack on the Site? Click here!