Scores, Standings, & Schedules
Season:
Gender/Age: Group:
   
As a non-outcome based group, standings and scores are not available. Please see the schedule and team information below
D3.1 Schedule (Team InformationTop of Page)
Game IDDateTime Home TeamScore Visiting TeamScore Field
Week 1
2411 04/24/2021 10:30am   Groton-Dunstable B34 B -   Lunenburg B34 A -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Larter Field 1B
2412 04/24/2021 10:30am   Littleton B34 R -   Tyngsboro B34 A -    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 2
2413 04/24/2021 10:30am   ChairCity B34 A -   Leominster B34 X -    MapQuest  Chair City Gardner HS
2414 05/14/2021 5:00pm   Maynard B34 W -   Nashoba B34 A -    MapQuest  Maynard Fowler Field 5 (7v7)
orig: 04/24/2021 10:30am      
2416 04/24/2021 10:30am   Clinton B34 A -   Harvard B34 E -    MapQuest  Clinton S. Meadow #1 7v7
Week 2
2417 05/19/2021 6:00pm   Harvard B34 E -   ChairCity B34 A -    MapQuest  Chair City Gardner HS
orig: 05/01/2021 10:30am      
2418 05/01/2021 10:30am   Groton-Dunstable B34 B -   Townsend-Ashby B34 A -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Larter Field 1B
2419 05/01/2021 10:30am   Tyngsboro B34 A -   Clinton B34 A -    MapQuest  Tyngsboro BM1
2420 05/01/2021 10:30am   Nashoba B34 A -   Lunenburg B34 A -    MapQuest  NU-Lancaster Schools
2421 05/01/2021 10:30am   Leominster B34 X -   Maynard B34 W -    MapQuest  Leominster Samoset 7v7 (Lower Right)
Week 3
2423 04/26/2021 5:30pm   Harvard B34 E -   Littleton B34 R -    MapQuest  Harvard Waite B
orig: 05/08/2021 TBA      
2424 05/08/2021 10:30am   Nashoba B34 A -   Tyngsboro B34 A -    MapQuest  NU-Lancaster Schools
2425 05/08/2021 10:30am   Leominster B34 X -   Littleton B34 R -    MapQuest  Leominster Samoset 7v7 (Lower Right)
2426 05/08/2021 10:30am   Townsend-Ashby B34 A -   ChairCity B34 A -    MapQuest  Townsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows Field 2a
2427 05/08/2021 10:30am   Maynard B34 W -   Groton-Dunstable B34 B -    MapQuest  Maynard Fowler Field 6 (7v7)
2428 05/08/2021 10:30am   Lunenburg B34 A -   Clinton B34 A -    MapQuest  Lunenburg Middle / High School Middle Field
Week 4
2429 05/15/2021 10:30am   Nashoba B34 A -   Leominster B34 X -    MapQuest  NU-Lancaster Schools
2430 05/15/2021 10:30am   ChairCity B34 A -   Groton-Dunstable B34 B -    MapQuest  Chair City Gardner HS
2431 05/15/2021 10:30am   Littleton B34 R -   Clinton B34 A -    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 2
2432 05/18/2021 6:30pm   Tyngsboro B34 A -   Townsend-Ashby B34 A -    MapQuest  Tyngsboro BM2
orig: 05/15/2021 TBA      
2433 05/15/2021 10:30am   Lunenburg B34 A -   Harvard B34 E -    MapQuest  Lunenburg Middle / High School Middle Field
2434 05/15/2021 10:30am   Townsend-Ashby B34 A -   Maynard B34 W -    MapQuest  Townsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows Field 2a
Week 5
2422 05/25/2021 6:00pm   Maynard B34 W -   Lunenburg B34 A -    MapQuest  Maynard Fowler Field 5 (7v7)
orig: 05/22/2021 TBA      
2435 05/22/2021 10:30am   Littleton B34 R -   Nashoba B34 A -    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 2
2436 05/22/2021 10:30am   Leominster B34 X -   Tyngsboro B34 A -    MapQuest  Leominster Samoset 7v7 (Lower Right)
2437 05/22/2021 10:30am   Harvard B34 E -   Groton-Dunstable B34 B -    MapQuest  Harvard Waite A
2438 05/22/2021 10:30am   Clinton B34 A -   ChairCity B34 A -    MapQuest  Clinton S. Meadow #1 7v7
2439 05/22/2021 10:30am   Lunenburg B34 A -   Townsend-Ashby B34 A -    MapQuest  Lunenburg Middle / High School Middle Field
Week 6
2440 06/05/2021 10:30am   Tyngsboro B34 A -   ChairCity B34 A -    MapQuest  Tyngsboro BM1
2441 06/05/2021 10:30am   Groton-Dunstable B34 B -   Littleton B34 R -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Larter Field 1B
2442 06/05/2021 10:30am   Bolton B34 B -   Nashoba B34 A -    MapQuest  Bolton Forbush B
2443 06/05/2021 10:30am   Townsend-Ashby B34 A -   Harvard B34 E -    MapQuest  Townsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows Field 2a
Week 7
2444 06/12/2021 10:30am   Townsend-Ashby B34 A -   Bolton B34 B -    MapQuest  Townsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows Field 2a
2445 06/12/2021 10:30am   Nashoba B34 A -   Groton-Dunstable B34 B -    MapQuest  NU-Lancaster Schools
2446 06/12/2021 10:30am   ChairCity B34 A -   Littleton B34 R -    MapQuest  Chair City Gardner HS
2447 06/12/2021 10:30am   Tyngsboro B34 A -   Harvard B34 E -    MapQuest  Tyngsboro BM1
Week 8
2448 06/17/2021 5:30pm   Harvard B34 E -   Bolton B34 B -    MapQuest  Harvard Waite B
orig: 06/19/2021 10:30am      
2449 06/19/2021 10:30am   Groton-Dunstable B34 B -   Tyngsboro B34 A -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Larter Field 1B
2450 06/19/2021 10:30am   ChairCity B34 A -   Nashoba B34 A -    MapQuest  Chair City Gardner HS
2451 06/19/2021 10:30am   Littleton B34 R -   Townsend-Ashby B34 A -    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 2
D3.1 Team Information (ScheduleTop of Page)
Team NameUniform ColorCoachAssistant CoachClub
Bolton B34 B   green   Kevin Eriksen
keveriksen@hotmail.com
    Bolton Youth Soccer Association
ChairCity B34 A   Orange   Dan Forte
978-660-5106
danielsforte@outlook.com
    ChairCity Soccer
Groton-Dunstable B34 B   Maroon   Ciaran Brady
978-424-8989
ciaran_brady@hotmail.com
  Sten Peeters
617-850-5917
coachstenpeeters@gmail.com
  Groton-Dunstable Youth Soccer Club
Harvard B34 E   Navy   James O'Leary
215-896-0059
jamesoleary81@yahoo.com
  Josh Iverson
617-933-5477
joshuaiverson@gmail.com
  Harvard Soccer Club
Littleton B34 R   Navy with Gold   Jeff Raltz
(617) 834-1109
raltzj@yahoo.com
  Mark Stimpson
markdstimpson@gmail.com
  Littleton Youth Soccer Club
Nashoba B34 A   Green   Tammy Connors
774-239-5769
tammyatjap@aol.com
  Mike Zimmerman  Nashoba United
Townsend-Ashby B34 A   Red   Phil Falzone
(978) 425-1024
coachphilfalzie@gmail.com
    Townsend-Ashby Youth Soccer Association
Tyngsboro B34 A   Red   Bret Pacewicz
781-366-1905
bpacewicz@hotmail.com
  Brad Biscornet
978-835-4851
bradbiscornet@gmail.com
  Tyngsboro Youth Soccer Association

Want to send us feedbeack on the Site? Click here!