Scores, Standings, & Schedules
Season:
Gender/Age: Group:
   
NVYSL Fall 2019 Season
Boys Grade 3/4
As a non-outcome based group, standings and scores are not available. Please see the schedule and team information below
D4.3 Schedule (Team InformationTop of Page)
Game IDDateTime Home TeamScore Visiting TeamScore Field
Week 5
2927 10/05/2019 10:15am   Groton-Dunstable B34 E -   Pepperell B34 C -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Cow Pond 2A
2928 10/05/2019 10:15am   Townsend-Ashby B34 C -   Maynard B34 D -    MapQuest  Townsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows Field 1b
2929 10/05/2019 10:15am   Lunenburg B34 C -   Athol B34 B -    MapQuest  Lunenburg Middle / High School Front
2930 10/05/2019 10:15am   Hudson B34 C -   Stow B34 C -    MapQuest  Hudson Quinn Middle School (7V7-2)
Week 6
2931 10/19/2019 10:15am   Maynard B34 D -   Stow B34 C -    MapQuest  Maynard Rockland Field 2 (7v7)
2932 10/19/2019 10:15am   Pepperell B34 C -   Lunenburg B34 C -    MapQuest  Pepperell Glow3
2933 10/19/2019 10:15am   Townsend-Ashby B34 C -   Hudson B34 C -    MapQuest  Townsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows Field 1b
2934 10/19/2019 10:15am   Athol B34 B -   Groton-Dunstable B34 E -    MapQuest  Athol Silver Lake Park
Week 7
2935 10/26/2019 10:15am   Athol B34 B -   Pepperell B34 C -    MapQuest  Athol Silver Lake Park
2936 10/26/2019 10:15am   Lunenburg B34 C -   Groton-Dunstable B34 E -    MapQuest  Lunenburg Middle / High School Front
2937 10/26/2019 10:15am   Stow B34 C -   Townsend-Ashby B34 C -    MapQuest  Stow Community Park
2938 10/26/2019 10:15am   Maynard B34 D -   Hudson B34 C -    MapQuest  Maynard Rockland Field 2 (7v7)
Week 8
2939 11/02/2019 10:15am   Stow B34 C -   Lunenburg B34 C -    MapQuest  Stow Community Park
2940 11/02/2019 10:15am   Hudson B34 C -   Groton-Dunstable B34 E -    MapQuest  Hudson Quinn Middle School (7V7-2)
2941 11/02/2019 10:15am   Pepperell B34 C -   Maynard B34 D -    MapQuest  Pepperell Glow3
2942 11/02/2019 10:15am   Townsend-Ashby B34 C -   Athol B34 B -    MapQuest  Townsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows Field 1a
D4.3 Team Information (ScheduleTop of Page)
Team NameUniform ColorCoachAssistant CoachClub
Athol B34 B   Red   Dan Bevis   Jeff Main  Athol Soccer Club
Groton-Dunstable B34 E   Maroon   Ciaran Brady   Casey Whicher  Groton-Dunstable Youth Soccer Club
Hudson B34 C   Red   Sven Mozdiez   Matt Avery  Hudson Youth Soccer Association
Lunenburg B34 C   Royal Blue   Paul Thomas   Stephen Maynard  Lunenburg Youth Soccer Association
Maynard B34 D   Orange   Miguel Suarez   Shane Lawless  Maynard Youth Soccer Association
Pepperell B34 C   Blue/Black   Joel Farley     Pepperell Youth Soccer
Stow B34 C   Red Shirt, Black short and black socks   Stephen Dyda   Jason Stewart   Stow Soccer Club
Townsend-Ashby B34 C   Red   Kelly Merrill   Adam Cotty  Townsend-Ashby Youth Soccer Association

Want to send us feedbeack on the Site? Click here!