Scores, Standings, & Schedules
Season:
Gender/Age: Group:
   
NVYSL Fall 2019 Season
Girls Grade 3/4
new Div1 created after first 4 games in a 15 team Div2
As a non-outcome based group, standings and scores are not available. Please see the schedule and team information below
D1 Schedule (Team InformationTop of Page)
Game IDDateTime Home TeamScore Visiting TeamScore Field
Week 5
1131 10/05/2019 9:00am   Leominster G34 A -   Townsend-Ashby G34 A -    MapQuest  Leominster Samoset 7v7 (Lower Right)
1133 10/05/2019 9:00am   Littleton G34 Y -   Tyngsboro G34 A -    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 1
1134 10/05/2019 9:00am   Harvard G34 A -   Lunenburg G34 A -    MapQuest  Harvard Waite A
1135 10/05/2019 9:00am   Groton-Dunstable G34 A -   Oakmont G34 A -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Cow Pond 1A
Week 6
1136 11/03/2019 9:00am   Fitchburg G34 A -   Oakmont G34 A -    MapQuest  Fitchburg Coolidge
orig: 10/19/2019 TBA      
1137 10/19/2019 9:00am   Fitchburg G34 A -   Harvard G34 A -    MapQuest  Fitchburg Coolidge
1138 10/19/2019 9:00am   Tyngsboro G34 A -   Leominster G34 A -    MapQuest  Tyngsboro BM1
1139 10/19/2019 9:00am   Littleton G34 Y -   Lunenburg G34 A -    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 1
1140 10/19/2019 9:00am   Townsend-Ashby G34 A -   Groton-Dunstable G34 A -    MapQuest  Townsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows Field 1a
Week 7
1141 10/26/2019 9:00am   Lunenburg G34 A -   Groton-Dunstable G34 A -    MapQuest  Lunenburg Middle / High School Middle Field
1142 10/26/2019 9:00am   Townsend-Ashby G34 A -   Fitchburg G34 A -    MapQuest  Townsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows Field 1a
1143 10/26/2019 9:00am   Harvard G34 A -   Littleton G34 Y -    MapQuest  Harvard Waite A
1144 10/26/2019 9:00am   Oakmont G34 A -   Tyngsboro G34 A -    MapQuest  Oakmont TRW
1149 Rescheduling   Groton-Dunstable G34 A -   Leominster G34 A -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Cow Pond 1A
Week 8
1146 11/02/2019 9:00am   Leominster G34 A -   Harvard G34 A -    MapQuest  Leominster Samoset 7v7 (Lower Right)
1147 11/02/2019 9:00am   Oakmont G34 A -   Littleton G34 Y -    MapQuest  Oakmont TRW
1148 11/02/2019 9:00am   Lunenburg G34 A -   Townsend-Ashby G34 A -    MapQuest  Lunenburg Middle / High School Middle Field
1150 11/02/2019 9:00am   Tyngsboro G34 A -   Fitchburg G34 A -    MapQuest  Tyngsboro BM1
D1 Team Information (ScheduleTop of Page)
Team NameUniform ColorCoachAssistant CoachClub
Fitchburg G34 A   black   Tim Cannon   Darlene Bergeron  Fitchburg Youth Soccer
Groton-Dunstable G34 A   Maroon   Ken Lambe   Heather Mazzaccaro  Groton-Dunstable Youth Soccer Club
Harvard G34 A   Navy Blue   Crystal Burek   Andrew Thomas  Harvard Soccer Club
Leominster G34 A   blue   Toby Troest     Leominster Youth Soccer
Littleton G34 Y   Navy with Gold   Alex Ramistella   Bobby Chrenc  Littleton Youth Soccer Club
Lunenburg G34 A   Royal Blue   Jeffrey Bajko   Elizabeth Lane  Lunenburg Youth Soccer Association
Oakmont G34 A   Green   Leslie Duval   Ben Davieau / Jeremy Edmondson  Oakmont Outlaws
Townsend-Ashby G34 A   Red   Phil Purcell   Matt Tellier  Townsend-Ashby Youth Soccer Association
Tyngsboro G34 A   Red   Eric Sondhi   Chris Deschenes  Tyngsboro Youth Soccer Association

Want to send us feedbeack on the Site? Click here!