Scores, Standings, & Schedules
Season:
Gender/Age: Group:
   
NVYSL Fall 2019 Season
Girls Grade 3/4
As a non-outcome based group, standings and scores are not available. Please see the schedule and team information below
D4.1 Schedule (Team InformationTop of Page)
Game IDDateTime Home TeamScore Visiting TeamScore Field
Week 1
1711 09/07/2019 9:00am   Ayer-Shirley G34 B -   Tyngsboro G34 B -    MapQuest  Ayer Shirley Wilde Rd 7v7 Field 2
1712 09/07/2019 9:00am   Leominster G34 C -   Townsend-Ashby G34 B -    MapQuest  Leominster Samoset 7v7 (Upper)
1713 09/07/2019 9:00am   Maynard G34 B -   Oakmont G34 C -    MapQuest  Maynard Rockland Field 3 (7v7)
1714 09/07/2019 9:00am   Pepperell G34 B -   Groton-Dunstable G34 D -    MapQuest  Pepperell Glow2
1715 09/07/2019 9:00am   Fitchburg G34 C -   Hudson G34 C -    MapQuest  Fitchburg Coolidge
Week 2
1716 09/14/2019 9:00am   Oakmont G34 C -   Ayer-Shirley G34 B -    MapQuest  Oakmont TRW
1717 09/14/2019 9:00am   Hudson G34 C -   Townsend-Ashby G34 B -    MapQuest  Hudson Quinn Middle School (7V7-2)
1718 09/14/2019 9:00am   Tyngsboro G34 B -   Pepperell G34 B -    MapQuest  Tyngsboro BM2
1719 09/14/2019 9:00am   Groton-Dunstable G34 D -   Fitchburg G34 C -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Cow Pond 1B
1720 09/14/2019 9:00am   Maynard G34 B -   Leominster G34 C -    MapQuest  Maynard Rockland Field 3 (7v7)
Week 3
1721 09/21/2019 9:00am   Townsend-Ashby G34 B -   Oakmont G34 C -    MapQuest  Townsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows Field 1b
1722 09/21/2019 9:00am   Groton-Dunstable G34 D -   Tyngsboro G34 B -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Cow Pond 1B
1723 09/21/2019 9:00am   Pepperell G34 B -   Maynard G34 B -    MapQuest  Pepperell Glow2
1724 09/21/2019 9:00am   Fitchburg G34 C -   Leominster G34 C -    MapQuest  Fitchburg Coolidge
1725 09/21/2019 9:00am   Ayer-Shirley G34 B -   Hudson G34 C -    MapQuest  Ayer Shirley Wilde Rd 7v7 Field 2
Week 4
1726 09/28/2019 9:00am   Tyngsboro G34 B -   Fitchburg G34 C -    MapQuest  Tyngsboro BM2
1727 09/28/2019 9:00am   Hudson G34 C -   Maynard G34 B -    MapQuest  Hudson Quinn Middle School (7V7-2)
1728 09/28/2019 9:00am   Townsend-Ashby G34 B -   Ayer-Shirley G34 B -    MapQuest  Townsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows Field 1b
1729 09/28/2019 9:00am   Oakmont G34 C -   Pepperell G34 B -    MapQuest  Oakmont TRW
1730 09/28/2019 9:00am   Leominster G34 C -   Groton-Dunstable G34 D -    MapQuest  Leominster Samoset 7v7 (Upper)
Week 5
1731 10/05/2019 9:00am   Maynard G34 B -   Bolton G34 C -    MapQuest  Maynard Rockland Field 3 (7v7)
1732 10/05/2019 9:00am   Oakmont G34 C -   ChairCity G34 A -    MapQuest  Oakmont TRW
1733 10/05/2019 9:00am   Leominster G34 C -   Tyngsboro G34 B -    MapQuest  Leominster Samoset 7v7 (Upper)
1734 10/05/2019 9:00am   Stow G34 C -   Pepperell G34 B -    MapQuest  Stow Community Park
Week 6
1735 10/19/2019 9:00am   Pepperell G34 B -   ChairCity G34 A -    MapQuest  Pepperell Glow2
1736 10/19/2019 9:00am   Bolton G34 C -   Stow G34 C -    MapQuest  Bolton Forbush B
1737 10/19/2019 9:00am   Tyngsboro G34 B -   Maynard G34 B -    MapQuest  Tyngsboro BM2
1738 10/19/2019 9:00am   Oakmont G34 C -   Leominster G34 C -    MapQuest  Oakmont TRW
Week 7
1739 10/26/2019 9:00am   Stow G34 C -   Oakmont G34 C -    MapQuest  Stow Community Park
1740 10/26/2019 9:00am   Bolton G34 C -   Tyngsboro G34 B -    MapQuest  Bolton Forbush B
1741 10/26/2019 9:00am   ChairCity G34 A -   Maynard G34 B -    MapQuest  Chair City Waterford St
1742 10/26/2019 9:00am   Leominster G34 C -   Pepperell G34 B -    MapQuest  Leominster Samoset 7v7 (Upper)
Week 8
1743 11/02/2019 9:00am   Tyngsboro G34 B -   Oakmont G34 C -    MapQuest  Tyngsboro BM2
1744 11/02/2019 9:00am   Pepperell G34 B -   Bolton G34 C -    MapQuest  Pepperell Glow2
1745 11/02/2019 9:00am   Maynard G34 B -   Stow G34 C -    MapQuest  Maynard Rockland Field 3 (7v7)
1746 11/02/2019 9:00am   ChairCity G34 A -   Leominster G34 C -    MapQuest  Chair City Waterford St
D4.1 Team Information (ScheduleTop of Page)
Team NameUniform ColorCoachAssistant CoachClub
Bolton G34 C   Green   Sebastian Besner   Tara Diehl  Bolton Youth Soccer Association
ChairCity G34 A   Orange   Pete Gamache   Ian Flaherty  ChairCity Soccer
Leominster G34 C   blue   Bryan Ashley     Leominster Youth Soccer
Maynard G34 B   Orange   Daniel Nash   Bob Dupraw  Maynard Youth Soccer Association
Oakmont G34 C   Green   Kevin Horgan / Chad Garlisi   Jason Stanton / Graham Jordison  Oakmont Outlaws
Pepperell G34 B   Blue/Black   Beth Harris   Deanna Bourbeau  Pepperell Youth Soccer
Stow G34 C   Red Shirt with Black shorts and black socks   Roger Duchesneau   Joe Clisham  Stow Soccer Club
Tyngsboro G34 B   Red   Tim Crain   Phil Levesque  Tyngsboro Youth Soccer Association

Want to send us feedbeack on the Site? Click here!