Scores, Standings, & Schedules
Season:
Gender/Age: Group:
   
NVYSL Fall 2019 Season
Girls Grade 3/4
As a non-outcome based group, standings and scores are not available. Please see the schedule and team information below
D3.2 Schedule (Team InformationTop of Page)
Game IDDateTime Home TeamScore Visiting TeamScore Field
Week 1
1511 09/07/2019 9:00am   Groton-Dunstable G34 C -   Bolton G34 C -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Cow Pond 1B
1512 09/07/2019 9:00am   Stow G34 B -   Athol G34 A -    MapQuest  Stow Community Park
1513 09/07/2019 9:00am   Boylston G34 A -   Lunenburg G34 B -    MapQuest  Boylston Hillside
1514 09/07/2019 9:00am   Ayer-Shirley G34 A -   Fitchburg G34 B -    MapQuest  Ayer Shirley Wilde Rd 7v7 Field 1
Week 2
1515 09/14/2019 9:00am   Lunenburg G34 B -   Stow G34 B -    MapQuest  Lunenburg Middle / High School Middle Field
1516 09/14/2019 9:00am   Bolton G34 C -   Boylston G34 A -    MapQuest  Bolton Forbush B
1517 09/14/2019 9:00am   Fitchburg G34 B -   Athol G34 A -    MapQuest  Fitchburg Coolidge
1518 09/14/2019 9:00am   Ayer-Shirley G34 A -   Groton-Dunstable G34 C -    MapQuest  Ayer Shirley Wilde Rd 7v7 Field 1
Week 3
1519 09/21/2019 9:00am   Stow G34 B -   Ayer-Shirley G34 A -    MapQuest  Stow Community Park
1520 09/21/2019 9:00am   Boylston G34 A -   Fitchburg G34 B -    MapQuest  Boylston Hillside
1521 09/21/2019 9:00am   Lunenburg G34 B -   Bolton G34 C -    MapQuest  Lunenburg Middle / High School Middle Field
1522 09/21/2019 9:00am   Athol G34 A -   Groton-Dunstable G34 C -    MapQuest  Athol Silver Lake Park
Week 4
1523 09/28/2019 9:00am   Fitchburg G34 B -   Lunenburg G34 B -    MapQuest  Fitchburg Coolidge
1524 09/28/2019 9:00am   Groton-Dunstable G34 C -   Boylston G34 A -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Cow Pond 1B
1525 09/28/2019 9:00am   Athol G34 A -   Ayer-Shirley G34 A -    MapQuest  Athol Silver Lake Park
1526 09/28/2019 9:00am   Bolton G34 C -   Stow G34 B -    MapQuest  Bolton Forbush B
Week 5
1527 10/05/2019 9:00am   Lunenburg G34 B -   Leominster G34 B -    MapQuest  Lunenburg Middle / High School Middle Field
1528 10/05/2019 9:00am   Ayer-Shirley G34 A -   Hudson G34 C -    MapQuest  Ayer Shirley Wilde Rd 7v7 Field 1
1529 10/05/2019 9:00am   Maynard G34 C -   Ayer-Shirley G34 B -    MapQuest  Maynard Rockland Field 2 (7v7)
1530 10/05/2019 9:00am   Hudson G34 B -   Groton-Dunstable G34 C -    MapQuest  Hudson Quinn Middle School (7V7-2)
Week 6
1531 10/19/2019 9:00am   Leominster G34 B -   Hudson G34 C -    MapQuest  Leominster Samoset 7v7 (Lower Right)
1532 10/19/2019 9:00am   Hudson G34 B -   Ayer-Shirley G34 B -    MapQuest  Hudson Quinn Middle School (7V7-2)
1533 10/19/2019 9:00am   Groton-Dunstable G34 C -   Maynard G34 C -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Cow Pond 1B
1534 10/19/2019 9:00am   Lunenburg G34 B -   Ayer-Shirley G34 A -    MapQuest  Ayer Shirley Wilde Rd 7v7 Field 1
Week 7
1535 10/26/2019 9:00am   Ayer-Shirley G34 B -   Lunenburg G34 B -    MapQuest  Ayer Shirley Wilde Rd 7v7 Field 2
1536 10/26/2019 9:00am   Hudson G34 C -   Groton-Dunstable G34 C -    MapQuest  Hudson Quinn Middle School (7V7-2)
1537 10/26/2019 9:00am   Leominster G34 B -   Ayer-Shirley G34 A -    MapQuest  Leominster Samoset 7v7 (Lower Right)
1538 10/26/2019 9:00am   Maynard G34 C -   Hudson G34 B -    MapQuest  Maynard Rockland Field 2 (7v7)
Week 8
1539 11/02/2019 9:00am   Ayer-Shirley G34 B -   Hudson G34 B -    MapQuest  Ayer Shirley Wilde Rd 7v7 Field 2
1540 11/02/2019 9:00am   Hudson G34 C -   Maynard G34 C -    MapQuest  Hudson Quinn Middle School (7V7-2)
1541 11/02/2019 9:00am   Groton-Dunstable G34 C -   Leominster G34 B -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Cow Pond 1B
1542 11/02/2019 9:00am   Ayer-Shirley G34 A -   Lunenburg G34 B -    MapQuest  Ayer Shirley Wilde Rd 7v7 Field 1
D3.2 Team Information (ScheduleTop of Page)
Team NameUniform ColorCoachAssistant CoachClub
Ayer-Shirley G34 A   black white   Ian reed   Matt Dodge  Ayer-Shirley Youth Soccer
Ayer-Shirley G34 B   black white   Patrick Buckley   Brad Price  Ayer-Shirley Youth Soccer
Groton-Dunstable G34 C   Maroon   David Chace   Baley Tremblay  Groton-Dunstable Youth Soccer Club
Hudson G34 B   Red   Christiann Kelley   Mike Lynch  Hudson Youth Soccer Association
Hudson G34 C   Red   Shaun Chambers     Hudson Youth Soccer Association
Leominster G34 B   blue   Kristen Boisselle   David Murphy | James Bunnell  Leominster Youth Soccer
Lunenburg G34 B   Royal Blue   Andrew Lunn   Jason Boyle / Seth Augat  Lunenburg Youth Soccer Association
Maynard G34 C   Orange   Jeremy Poulin   Michael Waring  Maynard Youth Soccer Association

Want to send us feedbeack on the Site? Click here!