Scores, Standings, & Schedules
Season:
Gender/Age: Group:
   
NVYSL Fall 2019 Season
Girls Grade 3/4
As a non-outcome based group, standings and scores are not available. Please see the schedule and team information below
D2 Schedule (Team InformationTop of Page)
Game IDDateTime Home TeamScore Visiting TeamScore Field
Week 1
1211 09/07/2019 9:00am   Hudson G34 A -   Nashoba G34 A -    MapQuest  Hudson Quinn Middle School (7V7-1)
1212 09/07/2019 9:00am   Bolton G34 A -   Townsend-Ashby G34 A -    MapQuest  Bolton Forbush B
1213 09/07/2019 9:00am   Fitchburg G34 A -   Littleton G34 Y -    MapQuest  Fitchburg Coolidge
1215 09/07/2019 9:00am   Oakmont G34 A -   Stow G34 A -    MapQuest  Oakmont TRW
1216 09/07/2019 9:00am   Harvard G34 A -   Littleton G34 W -    MapQuest  Harvard Waite A
1217 09/07/2019 9:00am   Groton-Dunstable G34 A -   Tyngsboro G34 A -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Cow Pond 1A
1218 09/07/2019 9:00am   Lunenburg G34 A -   Groton-Dunstable G34 B -    MapQuest  Lunenburg Middle / High School Middle Field
Week 2
1219 09/14/2019 9:00am   Groton-Dunstable G34 A -   Hudson G34 A -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Cow Pond 1A
1220 09/14/2019 9:00am   Tyngsboro G34 A -   Lunenburg G34 A -    MapQuest  Tyngsboro BM1
1221 09/14/2019 9:00am   Littleton G34 Y -   Leominster G34 A -    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 1
1222 09/14/2019 9:00am   Nashoba G34 A -   Townsend-Ashby G34 A -    MapQuest  Lancaster Schools
1223 09/14/2019 9:00am   Littleton G34 W -   Bolton G34 A -    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 2
1224 09/26/2019 5:00pm   Leominster G34 A -   Groton-Dunstable G34 B -    MapQuest  Leominster Samoset 7v7 (Lower Right)
orig: 09/14/2019 TBA      
1225 09/14/2019 9:00am   Oakmont G34 A -   Harvard G34 A -    MapQuest  Oakmont TRW
1226 09/14/2019 9:00am   Fitchburg G34 A -   Stow G34 A -    MapQuest  Fitchburg Coolidge
Week 3
1227 09/21/2019 9:00am   Townsend-Ashby G34 A -   Littleton G34 Y -    MapQuest  Townsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows Field 1a
1228 09/21/2019 9:00am   Stow G34 A -   Leominster G34 A -    MapQuest  Stow Community Park
1229 09/21/2019 9:00am   Hudson G34 A -   Oakmont G34 A -    MapQuest  Hudson Quinn Middle School (7V7-1)
1230 09/21/2019 9:00am   Littleton G34 W -   Groton-Dunstable G34 A -    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 2
1232 09/21/2019 9:00am   Bolton G34 A -   Lunenburg G34 A -    MapQuest  Bolton Forbush B
1233 09/21/2019 9:00am   Tyngsboro G34 A -   Harvard G34 A -    MapQuest  Tyngsboro BM1
1234 09/21/2019 9:00am   Groton-Dunstable G34 B -   Nashoba G34 A -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Cow Pond 1A
1238 09/25/2019 5:15pm   Nashoba G34 A -   Fitchburg G34 A -    MapQuest  Lancaster Schools
orig: 09/21/2019 TBA      
Week 4
1235 09/28/2019 9:00am   Leominster G34 A -   Oakmont G34 A -    MapQuest  Leominster Samoset 7v7 (Lower Right)
1236 09/28/2019 9:00am   Townsend-Ashby G34 A -   Tyngsboro G34 A -    MapQuest  Townsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows Field 1a
1237 09/28/2019 9:00am   Harvard G34 A -   Hudson G34 A -    MapQuest  Harvard Waite A
1239 09/28/2019 9:00am   Littleton G34 Y -   Groton-Dunstable G34 A -    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 1
1240 09/28/2019 9:00am   Groton-Dunstable G34 B -   Bolton G34 A -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Cow Pond 1A
1241 09/28/2019 9:00am   Lunenburg G34 A -   Fitchburg G34 A -    MapQuest  Lunenburg Middle / High School Middle Field
1242 09/28/2019 9:00am   Stow G34 A -   Littleton G34 W -    MapQuest  Stow Community Park
Week 5
1243 10/05/2019 9:00am   Boylston G34 A -   Groton-Dunstable G34 B -    MapQuest  Boylston Hillside
1244 10/05/2019 9:00am   Nashoba G34 A -   Oakmont G34 B -    MapQuest  Lancaster Schools
1245 10/05/2019 9:00am   Hudson G34 A -   Littleton G34 W -    MapQuest  Hudson Quinn Middle School (7V7-1)
1246 10/05/2019 9:00am   Pepperell G34 A -   Stow G34 A -    MapQuest  Pepperell Glow1
Week 6
1247 10/19/2019 9:00am   Nashoba G34 A -   Pepperell G34 A -    MapQuest  Lancaster Schools
1248 10/19/2019 9:00am   Groton-Dunstable G34 B -   Hudson G34 A -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Cow Pond 1A
1249 10/19/2019 9:00am   Littleton G34 W -   Oakmont G34 B -    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 2
1250 10/19/2019 9:00am   Stow G34 A -   Boylston G34 A -    MapQuest  Stow Community Park
Week 7
1251 10/26/2019 9:00am   Boylston G34 A -   Nashoba G34 A -    MapQuest  Boylston Hillside
1252 10/26/2019 9:00am   Groton-Dunstable G34 B -   Littleton G34 W -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Cow Pond 1A
1253 10/26/2019 9:00am   Oakmont G34 B -   Stow G34 A -    MapQuest  Oakmont TRW
1254 10/26/2019 9:00am   Hudson G34 A -   Pepperell G34 A -    MapQuest  Hudson Quinn Middle School (7V7-1)
Week 8
1255 11/02/2019 9:00am   Littleton G34 W -   Nashoba G34 A -    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 2
1256 11/02/2019 9:00am   Pepperell G34 A -   Boylston G34 A -    MapQuest  Pepperell Glow1
1257 11/02/2019 9:00am   Stow G34 A -   Groton-Dunstable G34 B -    MapQuest  Stow Community Park
1258 11/02/2019 9:00am   Oakmont G34 B -   Hudson G34 A -    MapQuest  Oakmont TRW
D2 Team Information (ScheduleTop of Page)
Team NameUniform ColorCoachAssistant CoachClub
Boylston G34 A   Green   James Frongillo     Boylston Youth Soccer
Groton-Dunstable G34 B   Maroon   Melanie Martel   Dan O'Leary  Groton-Dunstable Youth Soccer Club
Hudson G34 A   Red   Erik Meredith   Matthew Blood  Hudson Youth Soccer Association
Littleton G34 W   Navy with Gold   Elizabeth Schocklin   Mark Schocklin  Littleton Youth Soccer Club
Nashoba G34 A   White / Green   John Wagner   Malissa Miot  Nashoba United
Oakmont G34 B   Green   Karyn Smith   Jen LeBlanc  Oakmont Outlaws
Pepperell G34 A   Blue/Black   Christine Adams   Peter Tesini  Pepperell Youth Soccer
Stow G34 A   Red with Black shorts and sock   Brian Gorham   Richard Eckel  Stow Soccer Club

Want to send us feedbeack on the Site? Click here!