Scores, Standings, & Schedules
Season:
Gender/Age: Group:
   
NVYSL Fall 2019 Season
Boys Grade 3/4
As a non-outcome based group, standings and scores are not available. Please see the schedule and team information below
D4.2 Schedule (Team InformationTop of Page)
Game IDDateTime Home TeamScore Visiting TeamScore Field
Week 1
2811 09/07/2019 10:15am   Littleton B34 N -   Ayer-Shirley B34 C -    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 1
2812 09/07/2019 10:15am   Leominster B34 E -   Fitchburg B34 B -    MapQuest  Leominster Fall Brook
2814 09/07/2019 10:15am   Fitchburg B34 C -   Bolton B34 D -    MapQuest  Fitchburg Coolidge
2815 09/07/2019 10:15am   Maynard B34 D -   Groton-Dunstable B34 D -    MapQuest  Maynard Rockland Field 2 (7v7)
2816 09/07/2019 10:15am   Townsend-Ashby B34 C -   Athol B34 B -    MapQuest  Townsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows Field 1b
2817 09/07/2019 10:15am   Nashoba B34 C -   Groton-Dunstable B34 E -    MapQuest  Lancaster Schools
Week 2
2818 09/14/2019 10:15am   Athol B34 B -   Nashoba B34 C -    MapQuest  Athol Silver Lake Park
2819 09/14/2019 10:15am   Groton-Dunstable B34 D -   Fitchburg B34 B -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Cow Pond 1B
2820 09/14/2019 10:15am   Fitchburg B34 C -   Leominster B34 E -    MapQuest  Fitchburg Coolidge
2821 Rescheduling   Bolton B34 D -   Lunenburg B34 C -    MapQuest  Bolton Forbush B
2822 09/14/2019 10:15am   Ayer-Shirley B34 C -   Townsend-Ashby B34 C -    MapQuest  Ayer Shirley Wilde Rd 7v7 Field 2
2823 09/14/2019 10:15am   Lunenburg B34 C -   Littleton B34 N -    MapQuest  Lunenburg Middle / High School Front
2824 09/14/2019 10:15am   Groton-Dunstable B34 E -   Maynard B34 D -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Cow Pond 2A
Week 3
2825 09/21/2019 10:15am   Bolton B34 D -   Littleton B34 N -    MapQuest  Bolton Forbush B
2826 09/21/2019 10:15am   Fitchburg B34 B -   Lunenburg B34 C -    MapQuest  Fitchburg Coolidge
2827 09/21/2019 10:15am   Ayer-Shirley B34 C -   Nashoba B34 C -    MapQuest  Ayer Shirley Wilde Rd 7v7 Field 2
2828 09/21/2019 10:15am   Townsend-Ashby B34 C -   Fitchburg B34 C -    MapQuest  Townsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows Field 1b
2830 09/21/2019 10:15am   Groton-Dunstable B34 D -   Groton-Dunstable B34 E -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Cow Pond 1B
2831 09/21/2019 10:15am   Leominster B34 E -   Athol B34 B -    MapQuest  Leominster Fall Brook
2832 09/22/2019 10:15   Fitchburg B34 B -   Maynard B34 D -    MapQuest  Fitchburg Coolidge
orig: 09/21/2019 TBA      
Week 4
2833 09/28/2019 10:15am   Lunenburg B34 C -   Fitchburg B34 C -    MapQuest  Lunenburg Middle / High School Front
2834 09/28/2019 10:15am   Athol B34 B -   Bolton B34 D -    MapQuest  Athol Silver Lake Park
2835 09/28/2019 10:15am   Littleton B34 N -   Townsend-Ashby B34 C -    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 1
2836 09/28/2019 10:15am   Groton-Dunstable B34 E -   Leominster B34 E -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Cow Pond 2A
2837 09/28/2019 10:15am   Nashoba B34 C -   Groton-Dunstable B34 D -    MapQuest  Lancaster Schools
2838 09/28/2019 10:15am   Maynard B34 D -   Ayer-Shirley B34 C -    MapQuest  Maynard Rockland Field 2 (7v7)
Week 5
2839 10/05/2019 10:15am   Littleton B34 N -   Harvard B34 U -    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 1
2840 10/05/2019 10:15am   Groton-Dunstable B34 D -   Ayer-Shirley B34 B -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Cow Pond 1B
2841 10/05/2019 10:15am   Harvard B34 G -   Fitchburg B34 C -    MapQuest  Harvard Waite B
2842 10/05/2019 10:15am   Leominster B34 E -   Oakmont B34 B -    MapQuest  Leominster Fall Brook
Week 6
2843 10/19/2019 10:15am   Groton-Dunstable B34 D -   Leominster B34 E -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Cow Pond 1B
2844 10/19/2019 10:15am   Oakmont B34 B -   Harvard B34 G -    MapQuest  Oakmont TRW
2845 10/19/2019 10:15am   Harvard B34 U -   Ayer-Shirley B34 B -    MapQuest  Harvard Waite B
2846 10/19/2019 10:15am   Fitchburg B34 C -   Littleton B34 N -    MapQuest  Fitchburg Coolidge
Week 7
2847 10/26/2019 10:15am   Ayer-Shirley B34 B -   Littleton B34 N -    MapQuest  Ayer Shirley Wilde Rd 7v7 Field 2
2848 10/26/2019 10:15am   Fitchburg B34 C -   Oakmont B34 B -    MapQuest  Fitchburg Coolidge
2849 10/26/2019 10:15am   Leominster B34 E -   Harvard B34 G -    MapQuest  Leominster Fall Brook
2850 10/26/2019 10:15am   Harvard B34 U -   Groton-Dunstable B34 D -    MapQuest  Harvard Waite B
Week 8
2851 11/02/2019 10:15am   Ayer-Shirley B34 B -   Fitchburg B34 C -    MapQuest  Ayer Shirley Wilde Rd 7v7 Field 2
2852 11/02/2019 10:15am   Oakmont B34 B -   Harvard B34 U -    MapQuest  Oakmont TRW
2853 11/02/2019 10:15am   Harvard B34 G -   Groton-Dunstable B34 D -    MapQuest  Harvard Waite B
2854 11/02/2019 10:15am   Littleton B34 N -   Leominster B34 E -    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 1
D4.2 Team Information (ScheduleTop of Page)
Team NameUniform ColorCoachAssistant CoachClub
Ayer-Shirley B34 B   black white   Kevin Malantic   Laide Oyekoya  Ayer-Shirley Youth Soccer
Fitchburg B34 C   black   Caisee Carlton   Steve Carlton  Fitchburg Youth Soccer
Groton-Dunstable B34 D   Maroon   Jason Tolwinski   Laura Gray  Groton-Dunstable Youth Soccer Club
Harvard B34 G   Navy Blue   Jon Burke   Hady Lattouf  Harvard Soccer Club
Harvard B34 U   Navy Blue   Michael DelRossi   Terri-Lyn Baron  Harvard Soccer Club
Leominster B34 E   blue   Steve Hjelm   Cindy Walter  Leominster Youth Soccer
Littleton B34 N   Navy with Gold   Jon Castillo   Eric Anderson  Littleton Youth Soccer Club
Oakmont B34 B   Green   Jenn Terkanian   Owen Rheaume  Oakmont Outlaws

Want to send us feedbeack on the Site? Click here!