Scores, Standings, & Schedules
Season:
Gender/Age: Group:
   
NVYSL Fall 2019 Season
Boys Grade 3/4
As a non-outcome based group, standings and scores are not available. Please see the schedule and team information below
D3.2 Schedule (Team InformationTop of Page)
Game IDDateTime Home TeamScore Visiting TeamScore Field
Week 1
2511 09/07/2019 10:15am   Hudson B34 B -   Littleton B34 R -    MapQuest  Hudson Quinn Middle School (7V7-1)
2512 09/07/2019 10:15am   Leominster B34 C -   Nashoba B34 B -    MapQuest  Leominster Samoset 7v7 (Upper)
2513 09/07/2019 10:15am   Clinton B34 B -   Maynard B34 B -    MapQuest  Clinton S. Meadow #1 7v7
2514 09/07/2019 10:15am   Pepperell B34 B -   Bolton B34 C -    MapQuest  Pepperell Glow2
2515 09/07/2019 10:15am   Groton-Dunstable B34 C -   Townsend-Ashby B34 B -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Cow Pond 1B
Week 2
2516 09/14/2019 10:15am   Littleton B34 R -   Leominster B34 C -    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 2
2517 09/14/2019 10:15am   Nashoba B34 B -   Bolton B34 C -    MapQuest  Lancaster Schools
2518 09/14/2019 10:15am   Townsend-Ashby B34 B -   Clinton B34 B -    MapQuest  Townsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows Field 1b
2519 09/14/2019 10:15am   Hudson B34 B -   Pepperell B34 B -    MapQuest  Hudson Quinn Middle School (7V7-1)
2520 09/14/2019 10:15am   Maynard B34 B -   Groton-Dunstable B34 C -    MapQuest  Maynard High School Front Field 2 (7v7)
Week 3
2521 09/21/2019 10:15am   Bolton B34 C -   Hudson B34 B -    MapQuest  Bolton Forbush B
2522 09/21/2019 10:15am   Maynard B34 B -   Littleton B34 R -    MapQuest  Maynard High School Front Field 2 (7v7)
2523 09/21/2019 10:15am   Pepperell B34 B -   Townsend-Ashby B34 B -    MapQuest  Pepperell Glow2
2524 09/21/2019 10:15am   Nashoba B34 B -   Groton-Dunstable B34 C -    MapQuest  Lancaster Schools
2525 09/21/2019 10:15am   Leominster B34 C -   Clinton B34 B -    MapQuest  Leominster Samoset 7v7 (Upper)
Week 4
2526 09/28/2019 10:15am   Bolton B34 C -   Maynard B34 B -    MapQuest  Bolton Forbush B
2527 09/28/2019 10:15am   Townsend-Ashby B34 B -   Nashoba B34 B -    MapQuest  Townsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows Field 1b
2528 09/28/2019 10:15am   Groton-Dunstable B34 C -   Leominster B34 C -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Cow Pond 1B
2529 09/28/2019 10:15am   Littleton B34 R -   Pepperell B34 B -    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 2
2530 09/28/2019 10:15am   Clinton B34 B -   Hudson B34 B -    MapQuest  Clinton S. Meadow #1 7v7
Week 5
2531 10/05/2019 10:15am   Berlin B34 A -   Groton-Dunstable B34 C -    MapQuest  Berlin E-7v7
2532 10/05/2019 10:15am   Lunenburg B34 B -   Pepperell B34 B -    MapQuest  Lunenburg Middle / High School Middle Field
2533 10/05/2019 10:15am   Bolton B34 D -   Littleton B34 R -    MapQuest  Bolton Forbush B
2534 10/05/2019 10:15am   Nashoba B34 C -   Townsend-Ashby B34 B -    MapQuest  Lancaster Schools
2535 10/05/2019 10:15am   Boylston B34 A -   Leominster B34 D -    MapQuest  Boylston Hillside
Week 6
2536 10/19/2019 10:15am   Bolton B34 D -   Townsend-Ashby B34 B -    MapQuest  Bolton Forbush B
2537 10/19/2019 10:15am   Pepperell B34 B -   Groton-Dunstable B34 C -    MapQuest  Pepperell Glow2
2538 10/19/2019 10:15am   Littleton B34 R -   Lunenburg B34 B -    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 2
2539 10/19/2019 10:15am   Boylston B34 A -   Nashoba B34 C -    MapQuest  Boylston Hillside
2540 10/19/2019 10:15am   Leominster B34 D -   Berlin B34 A -    MapQuest  Leominster Samoset 7v7 (Upper)
Week 7
2541 10/26/2019 10:15am   Lunenburg B34 B -   Bolton B34 D -    MapQuest  Lunenburg Middle / High School Middle Field
2542 10/26/2019 10:15am   Nashoba B34 C -   Littleton B34 R -    MapQuest  Lancaster Schools
2543 10/26/2019 10:15am   Townsend-Ashby B34 B -   Boylston B34 A -    MapQuest  Townsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows Field 1b
2544 10/26/2019 10:15am   Groton-Dunstable B34 C -   Leominster B34 D -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Cow Pond 1B
2545 10/26/2019 10:15am   Berlin B34 A -   Pepperell B34 B -    MapQuest  Berlin E-7v7
Week 8
2546 11/02/2019 10:15am   Townsend-Ashby B34 B -   Lunenburg B34 B -    MapQuest  Townsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows Field 1b
2547 11/02/2019 10:15am   Pepperell B34 B -   Boylston B34 A -    MapQuest  Pepperell Glow2
2548 11/02/2019 10:15am   Littleton B34 R -   Berlin B34 A -    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 2
2549 11/02/2019 10:15am   Groton-Dunstable B34 C -   Nashoba B34 C -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Cow Pond 1B
2550 11/02/2019 10:15am   Leominster B34 D -   Bolton B34 D -    MapQuest  Leominster Samoset 7v7 (Upper)
D3.2 Team Information (ScheduleTop of Page)
Team NameUniform ColorCoachAssistant CoachClub
Berlin B34 A   Grey   Krista Bratton   Nichole DaCosta  Berlin Youth Soccer
Bolton B34 D   Green   Jamie Cuevas   Tim Shepple  Bolton Youth Soccer Association
Boylston B34 A   Green   Dan Loach     Boylston Youth Soccer
Groton-Dunstable B34 C   Maroon   Sten Peeters   David Pitkin  Groton-Dunstable Youth Soccer Club
Leominster B34 D   blue   Courtney Bell   Stacey Greeley | Jason LeBlanc  Leominster Youth Soccer
Littleton B34 R   Navy with Gold   Pankaj Sharma   Jeff Raltz  Littleton Youth Soccer Club
Lunenburg B34 B   Royal Blue   Christopher Pentedemos   Adam Burney / Brad King  Lunenburg Youth Soccer Association
Nashoba B34 C   White / Green   Tammy Connors   Mike Flynn  Nashoba United
Pepperell B34 B   Blue/Black   Tara Stakun   Juan Ruvalcaba  Pepperell Youth Soccer
Townsend-Ashby B34 B   Red   Ken Bruns   Jenn Barstow-Revelette  Townsend-Ashby Youth Soccer Association

Want to send us feedbeack on the Site? Click here!