Scores, Standings, & Schedules
Season:
Gender/Age: Group:
   
NVYSL Fall 2019 Season
Boys Grade 3/4
As a non-outcome based group, standings and scores are not available. Please see the schedule and team information below
D3.1 Schedule (Team InformationTop of Page)
Game IDDateTime Home TeamScore Visiting TeamScore Field
Week 1
2411 09/07/2019 10:15am   Fitchburg B34 A -   Pepperell B34 A -    MapQuest  Fitchburg Coolidge
2412 09/07/2019 10:15am   Maynard B34 A -   Stow B34 B -    MapQuest  Maynard High School Front Field 2 (7v7)
2413 09/07/2019 10:15am   Leominster B34 B -   Clinton B34 A -    MapQuest  Leominster Samoset 7v7 (Lower Right)
2414 09/07/2019 10:15am   Bolton B34 B -   Lunenburg B34 B -    MapQuest  Bolton Forbush B
2415 09/07/2019 10:15am   Ayer-Shirley B34 A -   Boylston B34 A -    MapQuest  Ayer Shirley Wilde Rd 7v7 Field 1
Week 2
2416 09/14/2019 10:15am   Boylston B34 A -   Maynard B34 A -    MapQuest  Boylston Hillside
2417 09/14/2019 10:15am   Clinton B34 A -   Fitchburg B34 A -    MapQuest  Clinton S. Meadow #2 7v7
2418 09/14/2019 10:15am   Lunenburg B34 B -   Stow B34 B -    MapQuest  Lunenburg Middle / High School Middle Field
2419 09/14/2019 10:15am   Leominster B34 B -   Bolton B34 B -    MapQuest  Leominster Samoset 7v7 (Lower Right)
2420 09/14/2019 10:15am   Pepperell B34 A -   Ayer-Shirley B34 A -    MapQuest  Pepperell Glow1
Week 3
2421 09/21/2019 10:15am   Clinton B34 A -   Pepperell B34 A -    MapQuest  Clinton S. Meadow #2 7v7
2422 09/21/2019 10:15am   Fitchburg B34 A -   Boylston B34 A -    MapQuest  Fitchburg Coolidge
2423 09/21/2019 10:15am   Ayer-Shirley B34 A -   Leominster B34 B -    MapQuest  Ayer Shirley Wilde Rd 7v7 Field 1
2424 09/21/2019 10:15am   Lunenburg B34 B -   Maynard B34 A -    MapQuest  Lunenburg Middle / High School Middle Field
2425 09/21/2019 10:15am   Stow B34 B -   Bolton B34 B -    MapQuest  Stow Community Park
Week 4
2426 09/28/2019 10:15am   Maynard B34 A -   Fitchburg B34 A -    MapQuest  Maynard High School Front Field 2 (7v7)
2427 09/28/2019 10:15am   Boylston B34 A -   Clinton B34 A -    MapQuest  Boylston Hillside
2428 09/28/2019 10:15am   Pepperell B34 A -   Lunenburg B34 B -    MapQuest  Pepperell Glow1
2429 09/28/2019 10:15am   Stow B34 B -   Leominster B34 B -    MapQuest  Stow Community Park
2430 09/28/2019 10:15am   Bolton B34 B -   Ayer-Shirley B34 A -    MapQuest  Bolton Forbush B
Week 5
2431 10/05/2019 10:15am   Leominster B34 C -   Maynard B34 B -    MapQuest  Leominster Samoset 7v7 (Upper)
2432 10/05/2019 10:15am   Groton-Dunstable B34 B -   Bolton B34 B -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Cow Pond 1A
2433 10/05/2019 10:15am   Leominster B34 B -   ChairCity B34 A -    MapQuest  Leominster Samoset 7v7 (Lower Right)
2434 10/05/2019 10:15am   Hudson B34 A -   Stow B34 B -    MapQuest  Hudson Quinn Middle School (7V7-1)
Week 6
2435 10/19/2019 10:15am   Stow B34 B -   Leominster B34 C -    MapQuest  Stow Community Park
2436 10/19/2019 10:15am   Groton-Dunstable B34 B -   Hudson B34 A -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Cow Pond 1A
2437 10/19/2019 10:15am   Maynard B34 B -   Leominster B34 B -    MapQuest  Maynard High School Front Field 2 (7v7)
2438 10/19/2019 10:15am   ChairCity B34 A -   Bolton B34 B -    MapQuest  Chair City Waterford St
Week 7
2439 10/26/2019 10:15am   Leominster B34 C -   ChairCity B34 A -    MapQuest  Leominster Samoset 7v7 (Upper)
2440 10/26/2019 10:15am   Hudson B34 A -   Leominster B34 B -    MapQuest  Hudson Quinn Middle School (7V7-1)
2441 10/26/2019 10:15am   Bolton B34 B -   Maynard B34 B -    MapQuest  Bolton Forbush B
2442 10/26/2019 10:15am   Stow B34 B -   Groton-Dunstable B34 B -    MapQuest  Stow Community Park
Week 8
2443 11/02/2019 10:15am   Bolton B34 B -   Hudson B34 A -    MapQuest  Bolton Forbush B
2444 11/02/2019 10:15am   Leominster B34 B -   Leominster B34 C -    MapQuest  Leominster Samoset 7v7 (Lower Right)
2445 11/02/2019 10:15am   Maynard B34 B -   Stow B34 B -    MapQuest  Maynard Rockland Field 2 (7v7)
2446 11/02/2019 10:15am   ChairCity B34 A -   Groton-Dunstable B34 B -    MapQuest  Chair City Waterford St
D3.1 Team Information (ScheduleTop of Page)
Team NameUniform ColorCoachAssistant CoachClub
Bolton B34 B   Green   Ben Jastrab   Mike Horesh  Bolton Youth Soccer Association
ChairCity B34 A   Orange   Manolo Peraulta   Andy Erickson / Teilor Souto  ChairCity Soccer
Groton-Dunstable B34 B   Maroon   Nicole Pelletier   Jill Jarvis  Groton-Dunstable Youth Soccer Club
Hudson B34 A   Red   Ed Hannan   Herb Boge  Hudson Youth Soccer Association
Leominster B34 B   blue   Timothy Leonard   Marcus Olegario | Anibal Pereira  Leominster Youth Soccer
Leominster B34 C   blue   Chris Del Valle   Abdel Samari | Jill Childress  Leominster Youth Soccer
Maynard B34 B   Orange   Fred Levy   Brian Bento  Maynard Youth Soccer Association
Stow B34 B   Red Shirt, Black short and black socks   Doug Olender   Steve Grico  Stow Soccer Club

Want to send us feedbeack on the Site? Click here!